Rating

64%

Average Rating: 4.1/5

Reviews Counted: 295

Reviews

80%

Mr. Harihar Thatte : Very nice product. Got good results as promised within 15 days of use.


ADD YOUR RATING
Mukta Chamak
Mukta Chamak

Order/Purchase from Local Stores

Mukta Chamak is Available in Chemist shops across
Mumbai
Navi Mumbai
Thane
Pune
Maharashtra
Gujarat
Indore
Area Address Contact No.
AMBERNATH-E Hac Remedies, 47, Nirankar Apt., Basement, Kansai Section, Near Dombivali Nagari Bank 9371014065
AMBERNATH-E Shreeji Agencies, Basement, Vrindavan Residential Soc, Plot No.463,, Near Water Supply Tank, - 421501 9420607073
ANDHERI-E Shah & Co., Shop No.24, Emerald Apt. Parsi Panchayat Road,, Opp. Sona Udhyog, 9820746633
ANDHERI-E V.p. Enterprises, Gala No-8 Ground Floor,dabhade Chawl No-2, Koldongri, Sahar Road - 400069 9920720935
BADLAPUR-E Amit Agency, Shop No-1, Suryajot Apartment, Swami Samarth Chowk, D.p.road, Katrap 8805168544
BADLAPUR-E Shreeji Distributor, 1/ Telewane Tower Opp. Railway Station, Kulgaon - 421503 7028024353
BANDRA-EAST Milan Trading Co (retail), Sho No-81, Kherwadi Road, - 400051 9820661700, 9221637590/ 9892918290
BHANDUP N.n. Enterprises, Shop No.2, Shivam Paradise Near Joy Homes, L.b.s.marg, Bhandup-west, 9892403183
BHANDUP Pushpam Distributors, 10th-b, Opp. Bharat General Store, Bhattipada Cross Road, Bhandup-west 9821337664
BHANDUP Sakshi Enterprise, Kapoor Chawl, Janata Market, Nr Metro Mall, L.b.s. Marg, Bhandup-west 8976177224
BHAYANDAR (E) Jay Marketing, 2nd Flr. Neelam Basera Near Sairam Tower, Indralok Behind Tapovan School Phase-4 - 401105 9172144411
BHAYANDAR (E) Padam Distributor, G-6 B-1, Saraswati Park Sv Road,off Navghar Rd., 9833416968
BHAYANDAR (E) Samrat Healthcare, Gala No-107,nav-kirti Premises, Abobe New Metro Medical - 401105 9323991619
BHAYANDAR (W) Drashti Enterprises, A-107,hamirmal Complex Station Road, Opp- Sangeeta Complex - 401101 9324865229
BHAYANDER Gautam Pharma, Flat No 3 Sai Krishama Apt, B.p.road,, Behind Post Office, Bhayandar-e 9324885890/9322448558
DADAR (WEST) Ravidhan Enterprises, Shop No-3,shiv Sadan Bldg R.k Vaidya Road, Near Apna Sahakari Bank Ltd - 400016 9819984822
DAHISAR-EAST Shreepal Distributors, Shop.no.4, Poojadham Chs Ltd Building No. B-3,, Vaishali Nagar, Suhasini Pawaskar Road, 9321611838
DOMBIVALI Bharat Vanaushadhala, Samadhan Bldg., Kelkar Road, Opp. Abhinav Bank,, Dombivali-east 9969193414
DOMBIVALI D.p Enterprises, 7, Patil & Bhoir Apt., 2nd Floor,, Bhagat Singh Road, Dombivali(e) 9702047999
DOMBIVALI Harris Agency, 2, Gurudevat Opp Godrej Showroom, Manpada Road Dombivali-east 9819137181
DOMBIVALI Mehta Distributors, Plot No. 62-63, Asha Bhoomi, Shop No. 1,2,3, Dombivali -e, Near Gandhi Nr Chowk, Ramchandra Nagar, 9819335054
DOMBIVALI Mini Traders, Shop No.8, 1st Vinayak Darshan Near Police Chowky, Old Ayre Road Dombivali-east 9594053131
DOMBIVALI National Enterprise, United 25,ground Floor ,global Estate Plot No C-9, Bhind Dawat Hotel ,new Kalyan Road ,midc Phase -1 9820396394
DOMBIVALI Pravin Enterprises, Anand Nagar, Shree Prasad Bldg., Opp. Sangli Bank Soc. Dombivali-west 9920133021
DOMBIVALI Vaishanavi Interprise, C/o Sanjivani Ayurved, Shiu Ashirwad Soc.,, Ganesh Mandir Road, Opp Neharu Maidan. 9820356661
DOMBIVALI(EAST) Rudra Ayurved Agency, C/o Rajendra Mane 03,ground Floor, Shree Dayanand Society,gopal Nagar No 1 9373010311
GHATKOPAR Hasmukh Enterprise, Gala No4, Kuntal Society Ltd, Mody Estate,, L.b.s. Marg, Opp Chirag Nagar Police Stn, - 400086 9821607503
GHATKOPAR J.p.enterprises, Unit No. 11, Bhaveshvar Arcade, Ground Floor,, Behind Saraswat Bank, L.b.s.marg, 9820035848
GHATKOPAR-E Harris Distributors & Sons, 37-1/1, Opp Devang Apartment,90 Feet Road, Garodia Nagar - 400077 9930356561
GHATKOPAR-E Rajawat & Sons, Opp. Bldg No. 150, Vallabh Bagh Cross Lane, Panth Nagar, Ghatkopar-e 9892234379
GHATKOPAR-E Rywin Pharma, Opp- Bldg No-153, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, - 400075 9819531008
GOREGAON Meet Enterprises., Bldg N0-1,ram Mandir Industrial Estate, Gala No-5 , Walbhat Road 9820431820
JOGESHWARI- EAST Laxmi Distributors, Shop No.2, Nasir Khan Chawl, Chawl No.8, Near Shiv Sena Off, Meghwadi, Jogeshwari-e 9820745134/9772377911
JOGESHWARI-EAST Ashok Distributors, Gala No.7, Shreejee Ind. Est., Opp. Shramik Bank, Subhash Road, - 400060 9820868412
JOGESHWARI-WEST Usha Sales, Sarvodya Ayurvedic Shop.no.2, Patel Building,, Railway Crosing Road, - 400058 9819136605
KALYAN Adinath Drug Distributors, 13, Mazanine Floor, Krishna Complex,, V.p Road 9323038360
KALYAN Bhagwan Surgical &ayurvedic Aushadhe, Shop No2,janki Appt,, Murbad Road, - 421304 9167410821
KALYAN Kavita Agency, Behind Ganesh Ice Cream, Agra Road, Chitale Baug, Kalyan-w 9221622828
KALYAN Mahesh Agency, Suyog Society, Agra Road, Behind Ganesh Ice Cream, Chitale Baug, Kalyan-w 9870495181
KALYAN Medica Pharmaceutical Distributor, 8/28 1st Floor Dudh Naka, Kalyan-w, - 421301 9167923386
KALYAN Shree Krishna Ayurvedic Agency, 001, Gd Floor, B Wing, Krishna Garden Appartment,, Near Sacred Heart School, Varap Village, - 4213010 9320608896
KALYAN Shree Krishna Medical Agency, 002,ground Floor,b Wing,krishna Garden, Aparment,near Sacred Heart School,varap Village - 421301 9822413331
KALYAN-W Balaji Distributor, Shop No 10,ganga Jamuna Apt,, Aarti Nagari,wayle Nagar,nr Union Bk, 8286554513
KALYAN-W Ramkrishna Medical Agency, Anant Tirth Co-op Hou.soc. Shop No-6, Opp Shankarji Temple,parnaka 9322030298
KALYAN-W Sanjeevan Medical Distributors, Shop No.3, Panch Dhara Apartment, Thankkar Pada 9987254721
KANDIVALI-E Vinayak Agency, 515/b-3 Vakratund Society, 1st Floor,, Jan Seva Bank Gali, Sector-5, - 400067 9322022938
KURLA Kishore Agency, Shop No. 1, Swastik Chambers, Pipe Line, Below Kurla Nursing Home, Kurla 9967570948
KURLA Pravin Enterprise., 1&2 White House No.3, 1st Floor, Budh Colony,, S.g.barve Marg, 9833676263
KURLA Pravin Pharma, Shop No.1, Swastik Chambers, Pipe Road,, Below Kurla Nursing Home, Kurla-w 9967570948
KURLA EAST Agrawal Agency, 12,s G Barve Marg,nehru Nagar, Mumbai - 400024 9324372011
KURLA W Pravin Medical Agency., Gala No 5.8/a Next To Saibaba Mandir Lane, Halavpul 9867761295
LOWER PAREL Shree Sangh Marketing, G1, Asara Hanuman Co-opp Housing Society Ltd,, S Jadav Marg, Lower Parel - 400013 9930193988
MAZGAON Navkar Agency, 93,d-lima Street, Mohammed Bhai Mansion,, Dockyard Road-east - 10 9920077047
MIRA ROAD EAST D.k.enterprise, C-15,shanti Enclave Apeksha Co-op Hsg Soc., Opp Shanti Shoping Centre,nr Railway Stn, - 401107 7710087086
MULUND Pravin Agency, 138 Shanti Industry Estate Above Shri Ram Ice Cream, S.n.road, Tambhe Nagar, Mulund-west 9324477010
MULUND Vora Agency, Gala No.26, Jamnadas Industries,opp. Jawahar Talkies, Mulund West 9820350085/9820167809
CURRY ROAD Arihant Pharma, Ground Floor,shop No 4,ramdoot Bldg,, 4m Palav Marag,near Curry Road Stn - 400012 9892520017
MAHIM WEST Bhavesh Enterprise, 5, Victory House, 547, Mmc Cross Road No.2, - 400016 9821261658
FORT Chunnilal Chhaganlal Gandhi, 134,bazar Gate Street,, - 400001 9322334345
VILE PARLE EAST Dev Agency, Edward Misquitta Chawl,, St. Francis Cross Road, - 400056 9987589375
PAREL Dhanwantri Ayurvedic Aushadhalaya., Shop No 2,rakhangi Mahal,opp Wadia Hospital, Acharya Donde Marg - 400012 9821400709
MALAD-W Diva Agencies, Shop No.5, Espee Apt., Liberty Garden,, Opp. Mehta Ind. Estate, Malad-w - 400064 9920251124
GOREGAON WEST Gajanan Ayurvedic Bhandar, Plot No 72, Javahar Raod No 1, Shop No 4, Near Saikrupa Hotel Goregaon West 9223355698
DADAR-WEST Hasmukhlal & Company, Shop No. 10/13, Shroff Bldg., Opp. Zandu Pharmacy,, Gokhale Road (s), Dadar-west - 400025 022 2685 4679
VILE PARLE EAST Hasmukhlal &sons, A-20,shreyas Ind Estate Off.western Express Highway, 9820088167
BORIVALI EAST Jay Jalaram Ayurved Bhandar, 68, Yashwant Shopping Centre,, Kasturba Cross Road No.7, - 400066 9869476239
GIRGAON Kamini Agency, 6/2, Keshavji Naik Chawl, Dr. Deshmuk Road,, Girgaon - 400004 9320017313
MAZGAON Mahalaxmi Enterprise, Shop No-10 Hati Baug Love Lane, Mazgaon 9967020423
SANTACRUZ WEST Manthan Pharma, Hwm 150 8/8, 8, Kedarnath Chawl, P.m Road Khotwadi - 400054 9221786118
ANDHERI EAST Maruti Agency, Shop No-3, Sarju Mishra Chawl,koldongari, Behind Jeevan Vikas Kendra Hopital - 400069 022 2683 3139
cotton green Matoshree Enterprisese, Shop No 6,modern Bldg No 1,jakeria Bunder Rd,, ,near Javeri Honda,cotton Green - 400033 N.A.
BHANDUP EAST Metro Ayurvedic Bhandar, Shop No. 2 Bagve Compound Opp.p.m.c.bank, S.p.s Road Kokan Nagar - 400078 9320929158
BANDRA EAST Milan Trading Co (wholesale), 4/31 New Amrut Nagar, Kherwadi Road,, 9892918290
SANTACRUZ - WEST Mona Agency, Shop N0 F-28 Ground Floor, Garden Site, Rizvi Park Chs. Ltd S.v Road Santacruz-w - 400064 9867776788
SEWRI Rising Sun Sales Corporation, Ganpati Baug,behind Navyog Ind Estate, 9322230105
PAREL Shree Sang Enterprises, Sh. No-8, Nirmal Niwas, Block B,, Aaimai Merwanji Street,parel, - 400012 9920869192
PAREL VILLAGE Shree Swami Samarth Ayurveda, Shop No.a-2, Saidham Hsg Co-op Soc,n.l. Paralkar Marg,, Parel Village 9820167091
VIKHROLI Shree Vinayak Distributors, Prakash Bhavan,behind Alfha Cold Drink, Hariyali Village,near Railway Station 9324855326
BORIVALI EAST Vinayak Agencies, C/5,royal Garden Carter Road No .2, - 400066 9892562286
NALASOPARA WEST Axis Pharma, Shantinath Avenue Bldg . Shop No.9&10.opp.mangal Palace ., Chakradhar Nagar. 9823065915
NALASOPARA-E Mahadev Agency, Shop No-10, Kailash Darshan Bldg No-1, Alkapuri Road, - 401209 8805491290
NAVI MUMBAI Aaejee Enterprises., Ridhima Complex Plot No F-90, 1sr Floor Sector 12, Near Shiv Mandir,khargar 9324345067
NAVI MUMBAI Aarya Enterprises, A-6 Mafco Market,, Sector 18, - 400705 9967849049
ASHAPURA MED & GEN STORES NAVI MUMBAI Ashapura Med & Gen Stores, Minakshi Tower Plot No 68a Shop No 11&12, Sector 16a. Nerul - 400706 9702112241
GURUKRIPA NAVI MUMBAI Gurukripa Surgical & Pharmaceuticals, Shop No 12, S F Market, Near Bombay Mercatile Bank,, Sector No-7, Vashi 9892128812
JAI JALARAM AGENCY NAVI MUMBAI Jai Jalaram Agency, Shop No. B-002, Sanpada Railway St Complex,, Next To Mahadev Agency, Sanpada-east, - 400705 8691022389, 9773050803
PRAVIN MEDICO & GENERAL STORES NAVI MUMBAI Pravin Medico & General Stores, Plot No 41 To 44, Shop No 6, Sector-8,, Sanpada 9820577031
SANGHVI ENTERPRISES NAVI MUMBAI Sanghvi Enterprises, Shop No-49 Balaji Tower Plot No. 27-34, Sector-30, Opp. Sanpada Railway Station - 400705 9323800161
PRINCESS STREET Laxmidas Dayabhai, 6, Princess Street ,fida Building, 9223496654
PRINCESS STREET Mahavir Distributors, 17 Anand Bhuvan Shop N0-6, Princess Street, 9930650028
PRINCESS STREET New Sanjay Distributors, 71,devkaran Mension, Ground Floor Shop No.6 Dava Bazaar., Princess Street 9769733081
PRINCESS STREET Salecha Pharma., R.no: 01, 2nd Flr., Om Bldg., Waka Muhalla, Kolbhat Lane - 400008 9137006009
PRINCESS STREET Sanjay Distributors, 72/78, Chapsey Building, Shop No.1, Ground Floor,, Shamaldas Gandji Marg, Princess Street, 9820059291
SANTACRUZ-E Momai Sales, 29/227 Anand Nagar, Behind Vakola Police Chowki - 400055 9870627282
SANTACRUZ-W Kalolwala Agency, Pioneer Haritage, Residency Ii , Shop No-31, Daulat Nagar,opp S.v Road - 400054 9833524745
SEWRI Shree Sangh Distributors, Gala No 217,2 Floor,regal Indus Estate,, Acharya Dhonde Marg,sewri Naka, - 400015 9702755999
SHAHAD Dhanwantri Medical Agency, Shop No 3,d-1 Wing,navrang Bldg,, Shahad Village,taluka Kalyan - 421001 9321888097
THANE Ambaji Distribution Center, Basement Part -a,panama Planet,, Gokhale Road,juction Of Naupada& B Cabin 7045119486
THANE Desmukh Distributors, Basement Krishna Heritage, Opp Ganesh Cinema 9594447222
THANE WEST Balaji Enterprises, Ground & First Floor, Laxmi Bhawan,near Maitri Heights,, Opp. Jawahar Jyoti Soc., Louis Wadi, 9324569887/9321131753
THANE WEST Mahaveer & Mahaveer Agency, Basement, Arham C.h.s, Old Bombay Pune Road,, Next To St.johan School, Near Jyothi Book Depot, 9820159694
THANE WEST Nakoda Marketing, Basement No.1, Shop No.9, Aashirwad Kripa Bldg., Advocate Pradhan Road Charai 9819669855
THANE WEST Naman Enterprises, Basement 1&2, Dattanarayan C.h.s., Eduljee Road,, Charai, Near Prashant Hotel - 400601 9819669857
THANE WEST New Suraj Agencies, Shop No 1, Indradhnu Palace,, Behind Muncipal School No 7, Uthalsar, 9820470992
THANE WEST P.m Distributor, Basement, Parvati Sadan, Near Samarth Mandir Hall,, Near Chintamani Jewellers, Jambhli Naka, - 400601 8433607001
THANE WEST S N Marketing, Ashirwad Krupa Society,shop No 3,, Near Nakoda Enterprises 9819697167
THANE WEST Sanjay Medical & Gen. Stores., 1,denis Bldg,denis Compound Savarkar Nagar, Near Bus Stop, St Mary Bakery 9967462218
THANE WEST Sonal Agency, Basement 1/2,ishwar Krupa Co-op Hsg Society, Near Ganesh Cinema Charai - 400601 9920701560
ULHASNAGAR Gurukripa Medico Agency., Bk. No. 703/35, Central Hospital Area, Ulhasnagar-3 9225189334
ULHASNAGAR Mahalaxmi Enterprises, Shop No.2, Sai Ganga Apartment B K No 548, Jhulelal School Raod - 421002 8390041101
SHREE GANESH MED AGENCY ULHASNAGAR Shree Ganesh Med Agency, Bk-1157, Powai Chowk, Ulhasnagar-3, 9890235101
VASAI EAST Modern Agencies, Sahakar Ind.estate, Unit N0-18 Navgarh Road,, Near Tempo Stand 9820590319
VIDHYA VIHAR Value Pharma, G-14, Bhaveshwar Complex, Next To Vidya Vihar Station, 9820777991
VIKHROLI D.v.marketing, 209/3027, Tagore Nagar, Near Old Post Office,, - 400083 9867231494
VIKHROLI Maher Agency, Hariyali Village , Dr. N.c.shah, Near Bharat Med,, Near Sidhivinayak School, Vikhroli-e 9820478309
VIKHROLI Maher Distributors, Opp Bldg No 8,swami Narayan Road,, Near Baban Electric Works,tagorenagar, - 400083 9870223605
VIKHROLI Vansh Ayurvedic, Bharat Nagar, Ram Hazare Marg, Opp Bldg No-8, Tagore Nagar, Station Road, - 400083 9757209181
VIRAR Rishabh Agency, Devi Bhakti Bldg,ground Floor,viva Super Market,, Jivdani Road, Virar-e 8879773771
Vinayak agency Mitul Bhai - Surat 9825260081
Neel Darshan Baroda 9824054004
Gurudev Surat 9879224399
Dhanwantari Bardoli 9427654127
Vyas - Rahul bhai Vapi 9825139087
Krishna Vapi 9979331808
Parekh Brothers Ahmedabad 9423730913
Rajesh Distributors Navi mumbai Navi Mumbai 9820444475
Pune 22/43 Kojagiri Apartments,balaji Nagar ,dhanakawadi Pune 8888558382
Arvind Distributor Pune Perugate ,sadashiv Peth ,pune N.A.
Ayurved Agencies Pune Ayurved Bhavan,970 Laxmi Road,ravivar Peth,pune 02024458373
Ayush Pharma Pune 1319 ,bharat Natya Mandir Chowk,karandikar Road ,peru Gate ,sadashiv Peth Pune 02024430075
D K Enterprise PUNE Shop No 2 ,padmaja Apartments,924 ,sadashiv Peth Pune 02024489231
Mahalaxmi Agency Pune Shop No 1 ,balwant Apartment,837 ,sadashiv Peth.pune 9823709088
Manakarnika Aushadhalaya ,Chinchwad Shedhe Building,padwal Lane ,chinchwad Gaon,pimpri Chinchwad 9422327405
Nageshwar Distributors PUNE 1060 Sadashiv Peth ,peru Gate Pune N.A.
Padmavati Agencies Pune 1368 ,sai Govind Apartments,vande Mataram Chowk,sadashiv Peth Pune 982203573507304696969
Pawan Agency Pune Shop N0 3 ,gangaram Nivas 9527209016
POOJA DISTRIBUTORS PUNE 863 Sadashiv Peth ,near Dnyan Prabodhini Lane Pune 020244478811
Shanikrupa Agency Chinchwad Kunal Plaza 02027483372
Shree Sales Pune 368/61 ,jawaharlal Nehru Road ,somvar Peth, Pune 02026114887
Sushrut Ayurved Niketan Chinchwad Shop No 7 Ronak Residency ,dawa Bazar,near Maldhakka,chinchwad Station 02027441492
Anand Medicos Chinchwad Shop No 3&4 02069128142
Vardhaman Chemist and General Store Dhanakawadi PUNE 5 New Rajgad Apartments,balaji Nagar Corner ,dhanakawadi Pune 02024371832
Ved Aushadhalaya Pune Near 1 Perugate Police Chowky,bhopatkar Road,perugate Pune 30 02024460808
Pune Yashvi Agency Shop No3 Shantiyug Residency,pune Narhe Road ,pune 09156591113
Vishwadarshan Ayurvedic Aushadhalaya Uruli Kancha Pune Uruli Kanchan 9975616695
Manibhadra Agency Thane Room No 5 ,laxmi Nivas,opp Abhishek Heights Kharkar Ali,uthalsar Thane West 9820736493
Om Jyoti Agency Kandivali West 242 D/41 8976358411
Parmeshwar medical agency Ulhasnagar 02222013285
BORANA DISTRIBUTOR BARAMAI Burud Galli Baramati 02112221821
Gajanan Medical Store DHULE Old Agra Road Dhule 9423191775
Soceity Medical Agency GADHINGLAJ Shivaji Road,near Shivaji Bank Gadhinglaj 9689869758
PRABHAT ENTERPRISE KARAD Ogalewadi Karad 2164271328
Nachiket Adatiya Kolhapur Plot No 660 E Ward ,2nd Lane Shahupuri Kolhapur 7798887581
Krishna Agency Kolhapur 815/b 4th Lane E Ward Shahupuri Kolhapur 9028202101
Bharat Bhushan Aushdhalaya Latur 132 Subhash Road 02382252014
Niraj Agency Latur Shop No 87 Gandhi Market Latur 9423335666
Vedant Distributor Narayan Gaon Kureshi Complex Narayan Gaon 9860402630
Shree Ayurved Agency Nashik Bytco Pointnear Vishali Hotel ,uddan Pool Road,nashik 422101 8626028589
Anand Medicals PARBHANI Parbhani 9422176920
Shriniwar Ayurved Traders Parli Vaijanath Omkar Nath Nagar Parli Vaijanath 9890340536
G T S Surgico 1935 Om Nivas,1 St Floor,vinamra Nagar,nachane Ratnagiri 9422053563
K Nagdev Sholapur 262 South Kasba Near Chopad Post Office Sholapur 02172743230
Padma Traders Sholapur 425 South Kasba Near Juna Vithal Mandir Solapur 9637333361
Charak Agencies SATARA 316/b Karanje Tarf, 1 Shiv Bhagya Nagar,bassappa Peth Radhika Road Satara 9423262267
chaudhari pharma nasik 24,25,29 Gole Complex Dawa Bazar Gole Colony Nasik 02532579777
sudarshan india medikits Aurangabad Shop No 6 Om Complex ,nagarkhana Galli. Dewan Deodi, Aurangabad 02402349464
Swastic Ayurved Ahmednagar Telikunt , Main Road , Ahmednagar 02412347392
Anand Medical Stores Aurangabad. Supari Hanuman Rd, Machali Khadak, Gulmandi, Shahgunj, Aurangabad, Maharashtra 431001 02402244171
Ashok Distributors. Jogeshwari East Gala No 7, Shreeji Industrial Estate, Subhash Road, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - 400060, 02228245535
Bagwan Agency. Karad Patan Colony, Shaniwar Peth, Karad - 415110, Datta Chowk,nr Patang Colony. 9657868133
Balaji Auyrveda. Aurangabad, Row House No A1, Kasliwal Heritage, Shrey Nagar, New Osmanpura, Osmanpura, Aurangabad-maharashtra - 431005, Opp Tapadiya Innovation Shcool 9595666470
Bhagyashri Pharmaceutical. Narayangaon Ashok Shopping Center, Narayangaon - 410504, Bazar Peth 7218376428
D V Marketing. Vikhroli East, Group No 88 Chawl No 117 Room No 2766 Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - 400083, Near Sandesh College 9324316843
Dongarkar & Sons. Amravati 1st Floor, Angal Complex, Near Ram Mandir, Ambapeth, Amravati-444601, Maharashtra, India 9821616138
Ganesh Sales Corporation. Jalgaon Shop No. 36, 1st Floor, New B.j. Market, Jalgaon, Maharashtra 425001 9730576396
Ganga Medical Centre Karad Opp S T Stand ,shaniwar Peth Karad 02614223812
Kali Agency Wardha 1st Floor,mtc Wardha 07152242413
vyas agency Vyas Agency Vapi 9825139087
biosis Biosis Vapi 9998854240
shree krishna agency Shri Krishna Agency Vapi 9979331808
Kothari Kothari Pharma Valsad 7043773473
Maruti Agency Maruti Agency Navsari 7624020231
Dhanvantari Ayurvedic Dhanvantri Ayurvedic Agency Bardoli 9427654127
Navkar Pharma Navkar Pharma Agency Bharuch 9480509514
Vimal Pharma Agency Vimal Pharma Agency Deesa 9427085630
Shree Ram Sales Shree Ram Sales , Surendra Nagar 9825635973
Jai Girnar Jai Girnar Agency Mehsana 8469561212
Jai Jalaram Jai Jalaram Vadodara 9328944734
S Dipak Ayurvedic S Dipak Ayurvedic Nadiad 9824409482
Kishore Agency Kishore Agency Bhuj 912832247078
Shrenik Agency Shrenik Agency Rajkot 9408923946
Raj Pharma Raj Pharma Morbi 9979950151
Nicky Jigabhai Nicky Jigabhai Ahmedabad 9662016362
Ronak Sales Ronak Sales Ahmedabad 9228170916
Unnat Unnat Ahmedabad 9429030270
Manshi Ratnamani Manshi Ratnamani Ahmedabad 9898173020
Ganesh Ganwsh Maninagar 9898048818
Ahmedabad A To Z Sandip Ahmedabad 9374636252
SURAT A M Medical Agency Surat 7878928432
Indore P Gedar & Concerns, Lg 16&96 ,dawa Bazar Indore Madhya Pradesh 07312702015
Indore Shri Balaji Ayurved 108 Lg Dawa Bazar Rnt Marg Indore 2704454
Indore Kanak Ayurvedic 156 L G Dawa Bazar Rnt Marg Indore 2701866
Indore Sarthak Ayurvedic Ag 152 Lg Dawa Bazar Rnt Marg Indore 2701044
Area Address Contact No.
Having trouble finding a store?

What's App your location details at +91 8928 0851 88 and will make it available for you or help you find a proper store. Thanks.
Also available across all `Wellness` stores in Mumbai and Maharashtra
For Distribution Enquires please What's App enquiry at +91 8928 0851 88

Order now using  Paytm

Product Price/pc Qty. Total
Muktachamak 100g pack Rs. 120
Rs. 0.00
Shipping Charges:
Rs. 0.00
Total:
Rs. 0.00
Your Order will be processed in 2-3 working days

Order Online


For any quries or troubles in ordering please 'whats app' your queries at +91 8928 0851 88